- Jesus Of Suburbia a écrit:
- si quelqu'un peut m'envoyer la liste, ce serait super
D1 – 21 ANS – GARCONS – 1988/1987/1986
1 CAUDAL Tristan Folclo Lorient
2 BOUGUENNEC Fabien APPM Pluneret
3 GUERNET Anthony CTT Menimur
4 LE MOUROUX Alban APPM Pluneret
5 HARDY Vincent Léop Ploermel
6 GUESDON Nicolas APPM Pluneret
7 LE PENHER Cyprien CTT Pont Scorff
8 LACHAUX Kevin AJK Vannes
9 CHEVILLARD Edward AJK Vannes
10 PELHATE Maël Léop Ploermel
11 GALLIC Johan CS Faouet
12 NOUAILLES Corentin US Ploeren
13 BONNET Cédric Muzillac TT
14 QUILLO Damien CS Faouet
15 *LE SAEC Mathieu Cléguer TT
16 *HERVE Jacky US Ploeren
D1 – ELITES – SENIORS –
1 JEZEQUEL Bruno TT Guémené
2 HOUZE Yannick Léop Ploermel
3 L'HENAFF Ludovic US Arradon
4 BOURDEILLE Frédéric CTT Pont Scorff
5 LISION Julien Kervignac TT
6 RIFAUX Olivier US Arradon
7 FOLLIC Vincent Cléguer TT
8 JAFFRE Frédéric CTT Pont Scorff
9 NICOLAS Gérard Léop Ploermel
10 FATIN Denis Muzillac TT
11 ROHEL Eric AL Ploemeur
12 LE MELINAIDRE Jacky CTT Menimur
13 DHIERRE Thomas CTT Pont Scorff
14 BONNET Mathieu Muzillac TT
15 LE MERDY Jean Luc TT Guémené
16 AVONDE David CS Quéven
D2 - SENIORS
1 PUREN Mathieu TT Guémené
2 LE HYARIC Jean Philippe Argoet TT
3 FRAVALO Romain Folclo Lorient
4 GUILLEVIN Mickael Cléguer TT
5 GUEGAN Brendan AO Saint Nolff
6 LE PITE Samuel CS Quéven
7 PUJOL Stéphane US Ploeren
8 SOLEILLANT Pierrick FLK Lorient
9 LE STRAT Nicolas US Plouay
10 LECHEVALLIER Julien US Ploeren
11 LE MOUELLIC Gérald CTT Menimur
12 SIMON Frédéric FL Lanester
13 LE BOURVELLEC David ES Baud
14 COSSON Fabrice Folclo Lorient
15 MOUZA Alain ES Baud
16 LE GUIDEC Jean Marie ES Baud
D3 - SENIORS
1 PLASSARD Julien AJK Vannes
2 VIGNERON Cédric CTT Pont Scorff
3 *DAVID Alexandre AJK Vannes
4 MORVANT Gilles ES Baud
5 ANDRIOMANANA Tsilefy CTT Pont Scorff
6 LE MENN Yannick AO Saint Nolff
7 QUILLERE Yan ES Baud
8 THOMAS Serge R Plumelec
9 PUJOL Sébastien US Ploeren
10 KERVELLA Alain CTT Menimur
11 RENAUD Samuel ES Baud
12 LANDEMAINE Eric Léop Ploermel
13 RICHARD Patrice GP Marzan
14 LASSERRE Nicolas Quiberon TT
15 LE GOFF Nicolas ES Baud
16 CORNU Jean Marc R Plumelec
D4- SENIORS
1 MOREAU Philippe Argoet TT
2 CONAN Michel Argoet TT
3 *JOUSSEMET Nicolas CEP Lorient
4 *BENHAIM Claude CTT Menimur
5 *GUERNET Jean Claude CTT Menimur
6 MILDER Xavier Argoet TT
7 DUPIRE Jean Pierre Argoet TT
8 VALMALLE Marc Argoet TT